A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W


Ausstellerverzeichnis

A Stand
Akapp-Stemmann 32
alcemy GmbH 58
ALLPLAN Software Engineering GmbH 35
argus CERT BAU GmbH 3, 4
AVERMANN Betonfertigteiltechnik GmbH & Co. KG 99
B Stand
B+S Engineering GmbH 27
B.T. innovation GmbH 103
BauMineral GmbH 2
BCD Chemie GmbH 22
Beamionic GmbH 115
Berufsgenossenschaft Rohstoffe und chemische Industrie 20
Building Congress Forum GmbH StartUp Area
C Stand
Calenberg Ingenieure GmbH 81
CarStorCon Technologies GmbH i. G. StartUp Area
CEMEX Admixtures GmbH 72
CHT Germany GmbH 117
Condulith GmbH 8
Construction Systems Marketing GmbH 84
CONSTRUX b.v.b.a. 96
CTVS 14
Cugla GmbH 3
C³ - Carbon Concrete Composite e. V. 16
D Stand
DICAD Systeme GmbH 68
Dorner Electronic GmbH 88
DuraPact 2.0 Kompetenzzentrum Faserbeton GmbH 31
DY.CO 57
Dyckerhoff GmbH 54, 55
E Stand
Ecoratio GmbH 74
ELKON GmbH 30
EUROBEND GmbH 40
Maschinenfabrik Gustav Eirich GmbH & Co KG 23
F Stand
Filigran Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. KG 94
Form + Test Seidner + Co. GmbH 24
FRILO Software GmbH 60
FUCHS LUBRICANTS GERMANY GmbH 28
G Stand
GERTEC Maschinen- und Anlagenbau GmbH 11
H Stand
Ha-Be Betonchemie GmbH 120, 121
Haarup Maskinfabrik A/S 93
HanseGrand Klimabaustoffe e. K. 7
HASIT Trockenmörtel GmbH 104
Hebau GmbH 98
Hitexbau GmbH 117
Holcim (Deutschland) GmbH 110, 111
hypercon solutions UG StartUp Area
I Stand
IMKO Micromodultechnik GmbH 100
Informationsstelle Edelstahl Rostfrei 95
INTER-MINERALS Deutschland GmbH 97
K Stand
KAISER GmbH & Co. KG 37
Keimfarben GmbH 34
Kingspan Insulation GmbH & Co. KG 108
Kiwa GmbH 4, 5
KNIELE GmbH 83
Krenn GmbH & Co. KG 19
KYOCERA UNIMERCO FASTENING GmbH 43
Wilhelm Kneitz Solutions in Textile GmbH 10
L Stand
L-mobile solutions GmbH & Co. KG 62
LAP GmbH Laser Applikationen 116
Leviat - Home of Halfen & Ancon 78
Liapor GmbH & Co. KG 80
Liebherr-Mischtechnik GmbH 64
LKAB Minerals GmbH 18
LOSY GmbH, Logische Systeme 21
Gebr. Lotter KG - Kummetat Stahl 87
LASTRADA - Dr. Jung & Partner - Software & Consulting AG 33
Ludwig Gesellschaft für Mess- und Regeltechnik mbH 26
M Stand
MAPEI GmbH 106
Master Builders Solutions Deutschland GmbH 53
Max Europe B. V. 119
N Stand
NOE-Schaltechnik Georg Meyer-Keller GmbH & Co. KG 36
O Stand
OGS GmbH 44
Omya GmbH 41
P Stand
P & T Technische Mörtel GmbH & Co. KG 38
Paul Maschinenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG 84
PEC Europe GmbH 45
Peikko Deutschland GmbH 77
Penetron International Ltd. 61
Pfeifer Seil- und Hebetechnik GmbH 69
PHILIPP GmbH 46
PohlCon GmbH 65
Primo GmbH 118
PROGRESS GROUP 51
Putzmeister Concrete Pumps GmbH 85
Q Stand
Quadra 15
R Stand
R-Tech Stahlbauges. m. b. H 17
RAMPF FORMEN GmbH 89
RATEC GmbH 66
RECKLI GmbH 47
Rhein-Chemotechnik GmbH 109
RIB SAA Software Engineering GmbH 67
RÖHRIG granit GmbH 102
S Stand
SBM Mineral Processing GmbH 48
Schleibinger Geräte Teubert & Greim GmbH 91
Schöck Bauteile GmbH 114
Schwamborn Gerätebau GmbH 13
SCHWENK Zement KG 49, 50
SCIA GmbH 60
sh minerals GmbH 12
Sika Deutschland GmbH 79
Simem Deutschland GmbH 25
SKAKO Concrete A/S 9
solidian GmbH 70
Sommer Anlagentechnik GmbH 86
Sonocrete GmbH StartUp Area
Spelsberg, Günther, GmbH + Co. KG 76
SSF Ingenieure AG 56
Swiss Block AG 1
Synfola® GmbH 73
Friedrich Schroeder GmbH & Co. KG 82
Harold Scholz & Co. GmbH 112, 113
T Stand
Tecnostrutture srl 63
TESTING Bluhm & Feuerherdt GmbH 42
TOP MINERAL GmbH 29
Trimble Solutions Germany GmbH 6
U Stand
Unitechnik Systems GmbH 52
V Stand
VHV Anlagenbau GmbH 105
Vollert Anlagenbau GmbH 75
W Stand
Wabtec Netherlands BV 32
WBA Abdichtungssysteme GmbH 71
Weckenmann Anlagentechnik GmbH & Co. KG 90
Werne&Thiel sensortechnic 107
Westag AG 101
Wiggert + Co. GmbH 39
Roland Wolf GmbH 92